Loading Events

← Back to Events

Home: Main School

January 2019

Football: Boys-U15A vs Quinton House School

22nd January 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Squash: 1st V vs Stamford

22nd January 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Squash: 2nd V vs Stamford

22nd January 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U18A vs House Swimming Championships

28th January 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U16A vs House Swimming Championships

28th January 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U14A vs House Swimming Championships

28th January 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U13A vs St Faith’s & BGS

29th January 2019 @ 4:15 pm - 5:45 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U12A vs St Faith’s & BGS

29th January 2019 @ 4:15 pm - 5:45 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U11A vs St Faith’s & BGS

29th January 2019 @ 4:15 pm - 5:45 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U10A vs St Faith’s & BGS

29th January 2019 @ 4:15 pm - 5:45 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Fives: Boys-U18A vs Rugby School

31st January 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Water Polo: 1st vs Bishops Stortford College

31st January 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

February 2019

Football: Boys-U13A vs Quinton House School

4th February 2019 @ 3:00 pm - 12:00 am

Details: Change at lunchtime Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U13A vs Wellingborough School

6th February 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U13B vs Wellingborough School

6th February 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U16A vs Quinton House School

7th February 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U13A vs Lincroft School

20th February 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U13B vs Lincroft School

20th February 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U12A vs Lincroft School

20th February 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U12B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U12B vs Lincroft School

20th February 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U12C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U18A vs Wellingborough School

26th February 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U18B vs Wellingborough School

26th February 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U18C vs Wellingborough School

26th February 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18C

Find out more »

Water Polo: Boys-U16A vs Stowe School

26th February 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Hockey: 2nd XI vs Stamford

26th February 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

March 2019

Fives: Boys-U18A vs East Midlands tournament

3rd March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U13A vs Rushmoor School

5th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U12A vs Rushmoor School

5th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U11A vs Rushmoor School

5th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U13C vs Stamford

6th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U13D vs Stamford

6th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13D

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U13E vs Stamford

6th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13E

Find out more »

Water Polo: 1st vs House Water Polo

13th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U10A vs Rushmoor School

19th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U9A vs Rushmoor School

19th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U9A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U8A vs Rushmoor School

19th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U8A

Find out more »

Water Polo: 1st vs House Water Polo

20th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Hockey: 2nd XI vs The Perse School

23rd March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15A vs The Perse School

23rd March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Hockey: 1st XI vs The Perse School

23rd March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Hockey: 3rd XI vs The Perse School

23rd March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18C

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15B vs The Perse School

23rd March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15B

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U12A vs The Perse School

23rd March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U12C vs The Perse School

23rd March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U12C

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U12B vs The Perse School

23rd March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U12B

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U12D vs The Perse School

23rd March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U12D

Find out more »

Squash: 1st V vs OB’s

23rd March 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U18A vs Bedford OB

24th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U18B vs OB Club

24th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Water Polo: 1st vs House Water Polo Finals

25th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9D vs Rushmoor School

28th March 2019 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U9C

Find out more »

May 2019

Cricket: Boys-U14E vs Stowe School

7th May 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14D

Find out more »

Cricket: 1st XI vs Senior House Cricket

9th May 2019 @ 1:40 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Cricket: 2nd XI vs Senior House Cricket

9th May 2019 @ 1:40 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Cricket: 3rd XI vs Senior House Cricket

9th May 2019 @ 1:40 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18C

Find out more »

Cricket: 4th XI vs Senior House Cricket

9th May 2019 @ 1:40 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18D

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U17A vs Senior House Cricket

9th May 2019 @ 1:40 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U17A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U16A vs Senior House Cricket

9th May 2019 @ 1:40 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U16B vs Senior House Cricket

9th May 2019 @ 1:40 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U16B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U16C vs Senior House Cricket

9th May 2019 @ 1:40 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U16C

Find out more »

June 2019

Cricket: Boys-U15A vs Junior House Cricket

20th June 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U15B vs Junior House Cricket

20th June 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U15C vs Junior House Cricket

20th June 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15C

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U15D vs Junior House Cricket

20th June 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15D

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U15E vs Junior House Cricket

20th June 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15E

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U14A vs Junior House Cricket

20th June 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U14B vs Junior House Cricket

20th June 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U14C vs Junior House Cricket

20th June 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14C

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U14D vs Junior House Cricket

20th June 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14D

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U14E vs Junior House Cricket

20th June 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14E

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U11C vs Castle Newnham

26th June 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »
+ Export Events