Loading Events

← Back to Events

Home: Main School

Upcoming Events

Events List Navigation

November 2017

Hockey Indoor: 1st VI vs Oakham School

November 1 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Fives: Boys-U18A vs Senior House Fives (Round 3)

November 3 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U14A vs Wellington College

November 4 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Badminton: Boys-U18A vs Uppingham School

November 4 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Badminton: Boys-U18B vs Uppingham School

November 4 @ 1:45 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Squash: Boys-U13A vs The Towers

November 7 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Details: Change after school. Wear PE kit. Bring water. Snack for players afterwards. Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Hockey Indoor: 1st VI vs Oakham School

November 8 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Fives: Boys-U18A vs Senior House Fives (Round 4)

November 10 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10A vs Old Northamptonians

November 11 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 am

Details: Arrive changed Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10B vs Old Northamptonians

November 11 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U10B

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U11A vs Bedford Girls’ School Girls-U11A

November 14 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U15A vs Northampton School for Boys

November 14 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U15C vs Quinton House School

November 14 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15C

Find out more »

Badminton: Boys-U15A vs House Badminton

November 14 @ 12:00 am

Details: Three pairs from Removes and Fourth Form. Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Badminton: Boys-U14A vs House Badminton

November 14 @ 12:00 am

Details: 3 pairs from Removes and Fourth Form. Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U10A vs Bedford Girls’ School Girls-U10A

November 14 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U9A vs Bedford Girls’ School Girls-U9A

November 14 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U9A

Find out more »

Squash: 1st V vs Oundle School

November 14 @ 2:15 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Squash: 2nd V vs Oundle School

November 14 @ 2:15 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Table Tennis: Boys-U13A vs Biddenham International School & Sports College

November 14 @ 4:25 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U13A vs Ousedale School

November 15 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10A vs HOUSE MATCHES

November 15 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10B vs HOUSE MATCHES

November 15 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U10B

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10C vs HOUSE MATCHES

November 15 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U10C

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10D vs HOUSE MATCHES

November 15 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U10D

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10E vs HOUSE MATCHES

November 15 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U10E

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10F vs HOUSE MATCHES

November 15 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U10F

Find out more »

Basketball: Boys-U14A vs Eatonbury

November 17 @ 4:20 pm - 12:00 am

Details: Blue Vest and shorts provided, Bring Games shorts as back up. Bring water bottle. Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U16D vs The Perse Upper School

November 18 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U16D

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U13A vs Bedford Girls’ School Girls-U13A

November 21 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U12A vs Bedford Girls’ School Girls-U12A

November 21 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U11A vs Bedford Girls’ School Girls-U11A

November 21 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U10A vs Bedford Girls’ School Girls-U10A

November 21 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U9A vs Bedford Girls’ School Girls-U9A

November 21 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U9A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U8A vs Bedford Girls’ School

November 21 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Girls-U8A

Find out more »

Basketball: Boys-U14A vs Redborne Upper School

November 21 @ 4:20 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Hockey Indoor: 1st VI vs Oakham School

November 22 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U13B vs Oundle/Maidwell Hall Triangular

November 22 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13B

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U12A vs Oundle School

November 22 @ 12:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U12B vs Oundle School

November 22 @ 12:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12B

Find out more »

Tennis: Boys-U8A vs Pilgrims Pre-Preparatory School

November 24 @ 9:35 am - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U7A

Find out more »

Hockey Indoor: 1st VI vs Oakham School

November 29 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U9B vs Rushmoor School

November 30 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U12B

Find out more »

Table Tennis: Boys-U11A vs Lincroft School

November 30 @ 4:15 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Basketball: Boys-U14A vs Wootton Upper School

November 30 @ 4:20 pm - 12:00 am

Details: Bring drinks bottle. Playing kit provided. Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »
December 2017

Fives: Boys-U18A vs Derby Moor Community Sports College

December 2 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Basketball: Boys-U14A vs Samuel Whitbread Academy

December 5 @ 4:20 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Fives: Boys-U18A vs Bedford Modern School

December 7 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Table Tennis: Boys-U13A vs Lincroft School

December 7 @ 4:15 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: U16A vs Abingdon School

December 9 @ 12:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U16B vs Abingdon School

December 9 @ 12:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U16B

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U16C vs Abingdon School

December 9 @ 12:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U16C

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U14A vs Abingdon School

December 9 @ 12:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U14B vs Abingdon School

December 9 @ 12:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14B

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U14C vs Abingdon School

December 9 @ 12:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14C

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U14D vs Abingdon School

December 9 @ 12:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14D

Find out more »
January 2018

Football: Boys-U16A vs King’s Ely

13th January 2018 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U16B vs King’s Ely

13th January 2018 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U15A vs King’s Ely

13th January 2018 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U15B vs King’s Ely

13th January 2018 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U16A vs King’s Ely

13th January 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U16B vs King’s Ely

13th January 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U16B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U15A vs King’s Ely

13th January 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U15B vs King’s Ely

13th January 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U15B

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U8A vs Pilgrims Pre-Preparatory School

18th January 2018 @ 4:00 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U7A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U18A vs Uppingham School

20th January 2018 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U18B vs Uppingham School

20th January 2018 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Football: 3rd XI vs Uppingham School

20th January 2018 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18C

Find out more »
February 2018

Hockey: 2nd XI vs The Perse Upper School

8th February 2018 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Hockey: 3rd XI vs The Perse Upper School

8th February 2018 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U18A vs Loughborough Endowed Schools

24th February 2018 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Football: 3rd XI vs The Leys School

24th February 2018 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U16A vs The Leys School – Cancelled

24th February 2018 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18C

Find out more »
May 2018

Cricket: Boys-U11A vs Bedfordshire

11th May 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »
June 2018

Cricket: Boys-U11A vs Sixes Competition

10th June 2018 @ 9:45 am - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U18A vs Rondebosch Boys’ High School

25th June 2018 @ 4:15 pm - 12:00 am

Details: Tea in Pavilion Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »
July 2018

Cricket: Boys-U18A vs Old Bedfordians

5th July 2018 @ 10:45 am - 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »
+ Export Events