Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for June 2018 › Prep Fixtures

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Cricket: Boys-U13C vs Northamptonshire

Cricket: Boys-U13F vs Wellingborough School

Cricket: Boys-U13G vs Wellingborough School

5

Golf: Boys-U13A vs Stowe School

Cricket: Boys-U9A vs Swanbourne House School

Cricket: Boys-U9B vs Swanbourne House School

6

Cricket: Boys-U11A vs Bancrofts School 6 a side Tournament

Cricket: Boys-U11B vs Bilton Grange

Cricket: Boys-U10A vs Bilton Grange

7

Athletics: vs District Relay Heats

Cricket: Boys-U8A vs St Faith’s School

Cricket: Boys-U8B vs St Faith’s School

8

Athletics: vs East Prep Schools Athletics 2018

Cricket: Boys-U10A vs Bedfordshire

Cricket: Boys-U11A vs Bancroft’s School

9

Swimming: Boys-U12A vs IAPS Championships – Finals

Swimming: Boys-U10A vs IAPS Championships – Finals

Cricket: Boys-U13A vs Merchant Taylors’ School, Northwood

10

Cricket: Boys-U11A vs Sixes Competition

11

Cricket: Boys-U13A vs St Olaves

Cricket: Boys-U13C vs Stamford

Cricket: Boys-U13E vs Stamford

12

Golf: Boys-U13A vs Wellingborough School

Cricket: Boys-U9A vs Milton Keynes Prep School

Cricket: Boys-U9B vs Maidwell Hall

13

Cricket: Boys-U11A vs Wellingborough School

Cricket: Boys-U11B vs Wellingborough School

Cricket: Boys-U11C vs Wellingborough School

14

Athletics: vs U12 District Athletics Championships

Cricket: Boys-U9A vs Wellingborough School

Cricket: Boys-U9B vs Wellingborough School

15

Cricket: Boys-U11A vs Lincroft School

Cricket: Boys-U11C vs Lincroft School

Cricket: Boys-U11B vs Quinton House School

16

Cricket: Boys-U13E vs Kimbolton School

Cricket: Boys-U10A vs Maidwell Hall

Cricket: Boys-U10B vs Maidwell Hall

17
18

Swimming: Boys-U12A vs Aldwickbury School

Swimming: Boys-U11A vs Aldwickbury School

Swimming: Boys-U10A vs Aldwickbury School

19

Cricket: Boys-U9A vs Crescent School

Cricket: Boys-U9B vs Crescent School

Cricket: Boys-U9C vs Crescent School

20

Golf: Boys-U13A vs Junior Golf Open

Cricket: Boys-U13A vs Stamford

Cricket: Boys-U13B vs Stamford

21

Athletics: vs U10 & U11 Distict Athletics Championships

22

Cricket: Boys-U11B vs Rushmoor School

23

Cricket: Boys-U13B vs St Albans School

Cricket: Boys-U13C vs St Albans School

Cricket: Boys-U13E vs St Albans School

24

Cricket: Boys-U13A vs Cornwall Hill College

25

Cricket: Boys-U13A vs King’s College School

Cricket: Boys-U13B vs King’s College School

Cricket: Boys-U13F vs Wellingborough School

26

Golf: Boys-U13A vs Wellingborough School

Cricket: Boys-U9A vs Arnold House School

Cricket: Boys-U9B vs Arnold House School

27

Tennis: Boys-U13A vs The Perse Upper School

Cricket: Boys-U13A vs Northamptonshire

Cricket: Boys-U13C vs Bilton Grange

28
29

Athletics: vs U11 Athletics League Final

Cricket: Boys-U10B vs Bedfordshire (Development Squad)

30

Cricket: Boys-U13A vs Chigwell School

Cricket: Boys-U13B vs Chigwell School

Cricket: Boys-U13C vs Chigwell School

1
+ Export Events