Loading Events

← Back to Events

Away

Upcoming Events

Events List Navigation

January 2018

Hockey: Boys-U16A vs Rugby School

13th January 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U16B vs Rugby School

13th January 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U16B

Find out more »

Hockey: 1st XI vs Rugby School – Cancelled

13th January 2018 @ 1:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Hockey: 2nd XI vs Rugby School

13th January 2018 @ 1:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Hockey: 3rd XI vs Rugby School

13th January 2018 @ 1:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18C

Find out more »

Cross Country: Boys-U13A vs Bedfordia Invitational

16th January 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Cross Country: Boys-U12A vs Bedfordia Invitational

16th January 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Cross Country: Boys-U11A vs Bedfordia Invitational

16th January 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9A vs The Beacon School

16th January 2018 @ 12:20 pm - 6:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U9A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9B vs The Beacon School

16th January 2018 @ 12:20 pm - 6:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U9B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9C vs The Beacon School

16th January 2018 @ 12:20 pm - 6:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U9C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9D vs The Beacon School

16th January 2018 @ 12:20 pm - 6:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U9D

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9E vs The Beacon School

16th January 2018 @ 12:20 pm - 6:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U9E

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9F vs The Beacon School

16th January 2018 @ 12:20 pm - 6:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U9F

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: 1st VII vs Wisbech Grammar School

17th January 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: 4th VII vs Wisbech Grammar School

17th January 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U14A vs Uppingham School

20th January 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9A vs Maidwell Hall

20th January 2018 @ 12:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U9A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9B vs Maidwell Hall

20th January 2018 @ 12:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U9B

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: 1st VII vs The Perse Upper School

24th January 2018 @ 1:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: 2nd VII vs The Perse Upper School

24th January 2018 @ 1:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U13B

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: 3rd VII vs The Perse Upper School

24th January 2018 @ 1:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: 7th VII vs The Perse Upper School

24th January 2018 @ 1:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U13D

Find out more »

Cross Country: Boys-U13A vs District Championships

25th January 2018 @ 12:00 am - 3:45 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Cross Country: Boys-U12A vs District Championships

25th January 2018 @ 12:00 am - 3:45 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Cross Country: Boys-U11A vs District Championships

25th January 2018 @ 12:00 am - 3:45 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U9A vs Bilton Grange

25th January 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U9A

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U9B vs Bilton Grange

25th January 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U9B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U18B vs Oakham School

25th January 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Football: 3rd XI vs Oakham School

25th January 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18C

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U11A vs Kimbolton School

26th January 2018 @ 2:15 pm - 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U11B vs Kimbolton School

26th January 2018 @ 2:15 pm - 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11B

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U11C vs Kimbolton School

26th January 2018 @ 2:15 pm - 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11C

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U11D vs Kimbolton School

26th January 2018 @ 2:15 pm - 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11D

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U11A vs St Faith’s School

31st January 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U11C vs St Faith’s School

31st January 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11C

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U11D vs St Faith’s School

31st January 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11D

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U10A vs St Faith’s School

31st January 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U10B vs St Faith’s School

31st January 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U10B

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U10B vs Winchester House School

31st January 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U10B

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U10D vs Winchester House School

31st January 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U10D

Find out more »
February 2018

Football: Boys-U18A vs St Edward’s School, Oxford

1st February 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U18B vs St Edward’s School, Oxford

1st February 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Football: 3rd XI vs St Edward’s School, Oxford

1st February 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18C

Find out more »

Football: 4th XI vs St Edward’s School, Oxford

1st February 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18D

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15A vs Felsted School

3rd February 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15B vs Felsted School

3rd February 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U15B

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15C vs Felsted School

3rd February 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U15C

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U14A vs Felsted School

3rd February 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U14B vs Felsted School

3rd February 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U14B

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U14C vs Felsted School

3rd February 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U14C

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U14D vs Felsted School

3rd February 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U14D

Find out more »

Rugby Sevens: Boys-U16A vs Merchant Taylors’ School, Northwood

4th February 2018 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Rugby Sevens: Boys-U14A vs Merchant Taylors’ School, Northwood

4th February 2018 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U16A vs Haileybury

6th February 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U16B vs Haileybury

6th February 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U16B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U15A vs Haileybury

6th February 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U15B vs Haileybury

6th February 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U15B

Find out more »

Squash: 1st V vs Stowe School

6th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Squash: 2nd V vs Stowe School

6th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U15A vs Berkhamsted School

8th February 2018 @ 12:00 am - 6:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Hockey: 1st XI vs The Perse Upper School

8th February 2018 @ 12:40 pm - 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Hockey: 2nd XI vs The Perse Upper School

8th February 2018 @ 12:40 pm - 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Hockey: 3rd XI vs The Perse Upper School

8th February 2018 @ 3:45 pm - 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18C

Find out more »

Rugby Sevens: 1st VII vs Leicester Grammar School

20th February 2018 @ 11:40 am - 6:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15C vs The Perse Upper School

20th February 2018 @ 12:45 pm - 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U15C

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U16A vs The Perse Upper School

20th February 2018 @ 12:45 pm - 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U16B vs The Perse Upper School

20th February 2018 @ 12:45 pm - 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U16B

Find out more »

Squash: 1st V vs Uppingham School

20th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Squash: 2nd V vs Uppingham School

20th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U11A vs King’s Ely

21st February 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U11B vs King’s Ely

21st February 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U11C vs King’s Ely

21st February 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U10A vs King’s Ely

21st February 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U10B vs King’s Ely

21st February 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U10B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U10C vs King’s Ely

21st February 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U10C

Find out more »

Rugby Sevens: 1st VII vs Uppingham School

25th February 2018 @ 8:20 am - 5:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Rugby Sevens: Boys-U16A vs Uppingham School

25th February 2018 @ 8:20 am - 5:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U16A vs Stowe School

27th February 2018 @ 1:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U16B vs Stowe School

27th February 2018 @ 1:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U16B

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U10B vs Bilton Grange

28th February 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U10B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U13A vs Wellingborough School

28th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U13B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U13B vs Wellingborough School

28th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U12A vs Wellingborough School

28th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U12B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U12B vs Wellingborough School

28th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U12C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U11A vs Wellingborough School

28th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U11B vs Wellingborough School

28th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U11C vs Wellingborough School

28th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U11D

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U10A vs Wellingborough School

28th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U10B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U10B vs Wellingborough School

28th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U10C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U10C vs Wellingborough School

28th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U10D

Find out more »
March 2018

Cross Country: Boys-U13A vs Maidwell Chase 2018

1st March 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Away,

Details: Change after eating lunch. Remember spikes, tracksuit and warm clothing too. Please bring water and a few snacks. Pick up on return will be from Burnaby Road. Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15A vs Stowe School

1st March 2018 @ 1:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15B vs Stowe School

1st March 2018 @ 1:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U15B

Find out more »

Hockey: 3rd XI vs Oundle School

3rd March 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18C

Find out more »

Hockey: 4th XI vs Oundle School

3rd March 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U18D

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15A vs Oundle School

3rd March 2018 @ 1:40 pm - 6:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15B vs Oundle School

3rd March 2018 @ 1:40 pm - 6:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U15B

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15C vs Oundle School

3rd March 2018 @ 1:40 pm - 6:30 pm
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U15C

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U13A vs IAPS Regional Qualifying Heats

5th March 2018 @ 12:00 am
Away,

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »
+ Export Events