Loading Events

← Back to Events

Away: Main School

May 2019

Cricket: 2nd XI vs Bishop’s Stortford College

May 22 @ 12:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Cricket: 4th XI vs Bishop’s Stortford College

May 22 @ 12:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Cricket: 6th XI vs Bishop’s Stortford College

May 22 @ 12:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13E

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U11A vs Bishop’s Stortford College

May 22 @ 12:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U11B vs Bishop’s Stortford College

May 22 @ 12:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U10A vs Bedford Modern School

May 22 @ 1:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Tennis: Boys-U15A vs Stratton Upper School and Community College – Cancelled

May 23 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U9A vs Laxton Junior School

May 23 @ 12:15 pm - 5:45 pm

Details: 8 a side incredi ball, we can take a squad of 10 if we like. one team as Opposition Team: Boys-U9A

Find out more »

June 2019

Cricket: 6th XI vs Wellingborough School

June 3 @ 3:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13F

Find out more »

Cricket: 7th XI vs Wellingborough School

June 3 @ 3:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13G

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U10B vs Spratton Hall School

June 5 @ 12:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U10C vs Spratton Hall School

June 5 @ 12:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10C

Find out more »

Cricket: 1st XI vs Merchant Taylors’ School, Northwood

June 8 @ 12:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Cricket: 2nd XI vs Merchant Taylors’ School, Northwood

June 8 @ 12:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13B

Find out more »

Cricket: 3rd XI vs Merchant Taylors’ School, Northwood

June 8 @ 12:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U12A vs Merchant Taylors’ School, Northwood

June 8 @ 12:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U12B vs Merchant Taylors’ School, Northwood

June 8 @ 12:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U12C vs Merchant Taylors’ School, Northwood

June 8 @ 12:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12C

Find out more »

Tennis: Boys-U18B vs Oakham School

June 8 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U18B

Find out more »

Tennis: Boys-U15A vs Oakham School

June 8 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U15E vs Kimbolton School

June 11 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U15D

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U14E vs Kimbolton School

June 11 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14D

Find out more »

Cricket: 2nd XI vs Spratton Hall School

June 12 @ 12:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Cricket: 4th XI vs Spratton Hall School

June 12 @ 12:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U11A vs Wellingborough School

June 12 @ 12:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U11B vs Wellingborough School

June 12 @ 12:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U11C vs Wellingborough School

June 12 @ 12:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11C

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U11D vs Wellingborough School

June 12 @ 12:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11D

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U10A vs Swanbourne House School

June 12 @ 12:45 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U10C vs Swanbourne House School

June 12 @ 12:45 pm - 6:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10C

Find out more »

Water Polo: 1st vs Bishop’s Stortford College

June 13 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U17A vs Eton College

June 13 @ 12:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U17A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U15A vs Eton College

June 13 @ 12:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U15A

Find out more »

Cricket: 1st XI vs Caldicott Preparatory School

June 19 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Cricket: 3rd XI vs Caldicott Preparatory School

June 19 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Cricket: 5th XI vs Caldicott Preparatory School

June 19 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13E

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U11A vs Caldicott Preparatory School

June 19 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U10A vs Caldicott Preparatory School

June 19 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U10B vs Caldicott Preparatory School

June 19 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U9A vs St Faith’s School

June 20 @ 2:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U9B vs St Faith’s School

June 20 @ 2:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U9C vs St Faith’s School

June 20 @ 2:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9C

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U9D vs St Faith’s School

June 20 @ 2:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9D

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U9E vs St Faith’s School

June 20 @ 2:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9E

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U9F vs St Faith’s School

June 20 @ 2:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9F

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U8A vs St Faith’s School

June 20 @ 2:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U8A

Find out more »

Tennis: Boys-U11A vs Laxton Junior School

June 22 @ 12:10 pm - 5:00 pm

Details: Change quickly after lunch. Wear PE kit and tracksuit and please remember your racket. Pick up on return will be from Burnaby Road Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U12A vs Forest School

June 22 @ 12:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U12B vs Forest School

June 22 @ 12:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12B

Find out more »

Cricket: 3rd XI vs Bilton Grange

June 26 @ 12:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U12B vs Bilton Grange

June 26 @ 12:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U12C vs Bilton Grange

June 26 @ 12:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U15E vs Eton College

June 27 @ 12:40 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U15F

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U14E vs Eton College

June 27 @ 12:40 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14F

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U14A vs Magdalen College School

June 29 @ 12:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U14B vs Magdalen College School

June 29 @ 12:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14B

Find out more »

July 2019

Cricket: 4th XI vs St Faith’s School

July 3 @ 12:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13D

Find out more »

Cricket: 1st XI vs St Faith’s School

July 3 @ 12:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Cricket: 2nd XI vs St Faith’s School

July 3 @ 12:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13B

Find out more »

Cricket: 3rd XI vs St Faith’s School

July 3 @ 12:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

September 2019

Rugby Union: Boys-U18A vs Bedford Modern School

September 4 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

November 2019

Rugby Union: Boys-U14E vs Oundle School

November 16 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14E

Find out more »
+ Export Events