Loading Events

← Back to Events

Away: Main School

Upcoming Events

Events List Navigation

October 2018

Rugby Union: Boys-U13A vs Abberley Hall School

October 22 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »
November 2018

Rugby Union: Boys-U10A vs Witham Hall Preparatory School

November 7 @ 12:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Details: Packed lunch provided. Change at morning break Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10B vs Witham Hall Preparatory School

November 7 @ 12:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Details: Packed lunch provided. Change at morning break. Opposition Team: Boys-U10B

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U9A vs Winchester House School

November 10 @ 11:00 am - 5:00 pm

Details: Come to school in kit & tracksuit. Bring food & drink Opposition Team: Boys-U9A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U12A vs Warwick School

November 10 @ 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U12B vs Warwick School

November 10 @ 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12B

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U12C vs Warwick School

November 10 @ 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12C

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U12D vs Warwick School

November 10 @ 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12D

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U12E vs Warwick School

November 10 @ 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12E

Find out more »

Rugby Union: U16D vs Oundle School

November 10 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U16D

Find out more »

Table Tennis: Boys-U13A vs Westfield School

November 12 @ 2:50 pm - 4:45 pm

Details: Return will be to Burnaby Road, Upper School. Please wear PE Kit Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: U15D vs Oakham School

November 17 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Details: Triangular with Oundle Opposition Team: Boys-U15D

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U16A vs Warwick School

November 22 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U18A vs Warwick School

November 22 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Fives: Boys-U18A vs Oundle School

November 22 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: U14A vs Radley College

November 22 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U14A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: U16A vs Radley College

November 22 @ 12:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U16A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: U16B vs Radley College

November 22 @ 12:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U16B

Find out more »

Rugby Union: U16C vs Radley College

November 22 @ 12:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U16C

Find out more »

Rugby Union: U16D vs Radley College – Cancelled

November 22 @ 12:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U16D

Find out more »

Rugby Union: U14B vs Radley College

November 22 @ 12:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14B

Find out more »

Rugby Union: U14C vs Radley College

November 22 @ 12:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14C

Find out more »

Rugby Union: U14D vs Radley College

November 22 @ 12:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14D

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U14E vs Radley College

November 22 @ 12:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14E

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U14F vs Radley College

November 22 @ 12:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14F

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U12A vs Aldwickbury School

November 27 @ 3:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U11A vs Aldwickbury School

November 27 @ 3:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U10A vs Aldwickbury School

November 27 @ 3:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U9A vs Aldwickbury School

November 27 @ 3:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9A

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys-U8A vs Aldwickbury School

November 27 @ 3:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U8A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U11A vs The Beacon School

November 28 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U11B vs The Beacon School

November 28 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11B

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U11C vs The Beacon School

November 28 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11C

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U11D vs The Beacon School

November 28 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11D

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U11E vs The Beacon School

November 28 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11E

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U11F vs The Beacon School

November 28 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U11F

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10B vs Quinton House School

November 28 @ 12:45 pm - 5:00 pm

Details: This is a mixed B/C team Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »
December 2018

Rugby Union: Boys-U13A vs Bishop’s Stortford College

December 5 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U13C vs Bishop’s Stortford College

December 5 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U13E vs Bishop’s Stortford College

December 5 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13E

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U12A vs Bishop’s Stortford College

December 5 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U12C vs Bishop’s Stortford College

December 5 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12C

Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U12E vs Bishop’s Stortford College

December 5 @ 12:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12E

Find out more »

Water Polo: 1st vs Oundle School Mixed-U18A

December 6 @ 12:00 am

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Rugby Union: U16D vs Merchant Taylors’ School, Northwood – Cancelled

December 8 @ 12:30 pm - 5:45 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U16C

Find out more »
January 2019

Hockey: 1st XI vs Hitchin Boys’ School

10th January 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Hockey: 1st XI vs Magdalen College School

12th January 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U11A vs Swanbourne House School

19th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 4:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U11B vs Swanbourne House School

19th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 4:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U11C vs Swanbourne House School

19th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 4:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11C

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U10A vs Swanbourne House School

19th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 4:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10A

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U10C vs Swanbourne House School

19th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 4:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10C

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U10B vs Swanbourne House School

19th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 4:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10B

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U10D vs Swanbourne House School

19th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 4:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10D

Find out more »

Hockey: 1st XI vs Bishop’s Stortford College

24th January 2019 @ 1:15 pm - 6:45 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9A vs The Beacon School

29th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9B vs The Beacon School

29th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9C vs The Beacon School

29th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9D vs The Beacon School

29th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9D

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9E vs The Beacon School

29th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9E

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9F vs The Beacon School

29th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9F

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U9G vs The Beacon School

29th January 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U9G

Find out more »
February 2019

Hockey: 1st XI vs Felsted School

2nd February 2019 @ 11:40 am - 5:45 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U18A

Find out more »

Hockey: 4th XI vs Felsted School

2nd February 2019 @ 11:40 am - 5:45 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U18D

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15C vs Felsted School

2nd February 2019 @ 11:40 am - 5:45 pm

Details: Game is on grass- please wear suitable footwear Opposition Team: Boys-U15C

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U14D vs Felsted School

2nd February 2019 @ 11:40 am - 5:45 pm

Details: Game is on grass- please wear suitable footwear Opposition Team: Boys-U14D

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U13A vs Caldicott Preparatory School

2nd February 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U13B vs Caldicott Preparatory School

2nd February 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U12A vs Caldicott Preparatory School

2nd February 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U12B vs Caldicott Preparatory School

2nd February 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U11A vs Caldicott Preparatory School

2nd February 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U11B vs Caldicott Preparatory School

2nd February 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U11C vs Caldicott Preparatory School

2nd February 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11D

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U10A vs Caldicott Preparatory School

2nd February 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U10B vs Caldicott Preparatory School

2nd February 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10C

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U10C vs Caldicott Preparatory School

2nd February 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10D

Find out more »

Hockey: Boys-U15B vs Bedford Modern School

7th February 2019 @ 1:45 pm - 4:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U14B

Find out more »
March 2019

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U11A vs Swanbourne House School

2nd March 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U11C vs Swanbourne House School

2nd March 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11C

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U11B vs Swanbourne House School

2nd March 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11B

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U11D vs Swanbourne House School

2nd March 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11D

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U13A vs Swanbourne House School

2nd March 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 4:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U13B vs Swanbourne House School

2nd March 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 4:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13B

Find out more »

Football: Boys-U13C vs Swanbourne House School

2nd March 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 4:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U8A vs Swanbourne House School

12th March 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U8A

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U8B vs Swanbourne House School

12th March 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U8B

Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Boys-U8C vs Swanbourne House School

12th March 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U8C

Find out more »
May 2019

Cricket: Boys-U13B vs Caldicott Preparatory School

8th May 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U13D vs Caldicott Preparatory School

8th May 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13D

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U11B vs Caldicott Preparatory School

8th May 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11B

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U11C vs Caldicott Preparatory School

8th May 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11C

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U10C vs Caldicott Preparatory School

8th May 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U10C

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U13B vs Bishop’s Stortford College

22nd May 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U13D vs Bishop’s Stortford College

22nd May 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13C

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U13F vs Bishop’s Stortford College

22nd May 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13E

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U11A vs Bishop’s Stortford College

22nd May 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U11B vs Bishop’s Stortford College

22nd May 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U11B

Find out more »
June 2019

Cricket: Boys-U13A vs Caldicott Preparatory School

19th June 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13A

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U13F vs Caldicott Preparatory School

19th June 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U13F

Find out more »

Cricket: Boys-U13C vs Caldicott Preparatory School

19th June 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Opposition Team: Boys-U12A

Find out more »
+ Export Events